| Dátum narodenia: | 19-12-2025 |
| Pohlavie: | Sučka |
| Register: | LO2627830 |
| Mikročip: | 380260160861591 |
| Matka: | INTO THE WILD |
| Otec: | HERMES SALTO DEL LUPO |
| Chovateľ: | - |
| Majiteľ: | - |
| Pôvod: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 28.4% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 23,06% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 90.32 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 14.27 % Powered by WGI LAB | Výber: |
| Kontakty: |
![]() HERMES SALTO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.28% |
![]() Baxter Vlčí tlapkaHD A ED 0COI: 23.35% |
![]() Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
![]() Dixon Radov DvorHD A -COI: 23.87% |
Artex Radov dvorHD A -COI: 25.81% |
Brita ČičkyHD A -COI: 18.66% |
||||
![]() Dáša Chlumecké podzámčíHD A -COI: 21.02% |
Cagi od ÚhoštěHD A -COI: 18.46% |
|||
Grace Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 29.79% |
||||
![]() Aileen Vlčí tlapkaHD B ED 0COI: 22.12% |
![]() Enor Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 23.02% |
Ajax od Miščicha- -COI: 29.10% |
||
Krásna Ruskov dvor CSHD A -COI: 16.65% |
||||
![]() Gira DakmatHD B ED 0COI: 20.16% |
Azar Zelený paprsekHD A -COI: 17.31% |
|||
Borka II z Rosíkova CSHD C -COI: 25.57% |
||||
![]() Jahi II z PeronówkiHD A ED 0COI: 22.81% |
![]() Corgoň Vlčí démonHD B -COI: 23.62% |
![]() Alex z Čakajovského dvoraHD A -COI: 23.12% |
Blek z Liehovarského dvoraHD A -COI: 19.01% |
|
Fenndy Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 37.11% |
||||
![]() Aida Vlčí démonHD A -COI: 19.42% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
|||
Argenta Zelená vodaHD A -COI: 21.74% |
||||
![]() Juvart z PeronówkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.65% |
![]() Baron spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 29.01% |
Gaius DórHD A -COI: 19.70% |
||
Dia Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 28.12% |
||||
![]() Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() INTO THE WILD- -COI: 22.95% |
![]() JASTEN SALTO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 22.50% |
![]() Bajkal od Našej VlčiceHD A ED 0COI: 22.49% |
![]() Gunner Malý BysterecHD A ED 0COI: 22.15% |
Blek z Liehovarského dvoraHD A -COI: 19.01% |
Askia Slnečný dvorHD A -COI: 23.73% |
||||
![]() Agira Vlčí démonHD A -COI: 19.42% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
|||
Argenta Zelená vodaHD A -COI: 21.74% |
||||
![]() Zela z PeronówkiHD A ED 0COI: 24.69% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
||
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() Qareen z PeronówkiHD A ED 0COI: 19.21% |
Draco z PeronowkiHD A -COI: 18.56% |
|||
Kasdeya z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 15.56% |
||||
![]() CATNISHD B ED 0COI: 21.61% |
![]() Caspar Grey DiamondHD B ED 0COI: 22.72% |
![]() Draco z PeronowkiHD A -COI: 18.56% |
Akim Slnečný dvorHD A -COI: 23.73% |
|
Merry Bell z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 17.05% |
||||
![]() Culsu z PeronowkiHD B ED 0COI: 22.66% |
Dak z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 28.86% |
|||
Alistair Wolf z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 16.49% |
||||
![]() CHIBAHD A ED 0COI: 20.79% |
![]() INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
||
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() ASHOKAHD A ED 0COI: 23.50% |
ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
|||
Beau Isabeau z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 19.35% |
| Meno | HD | ED | DM | DW | Výber |
|---|
| Meno | Vrhy | Σ | Potomstvo | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SANSA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| INTO THE WILD | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 (100%) | - | - | - | - | - |
| CATNIS | 4 | 4.75 | 19 | 6 (31.58%) | 50% | 16.67% | - | - | - |
| CHIBA | 4 | 6.5 | 26 | 9 (34.62%) | 44.44% | 22.22% | - | - | - |
| ASHOKA | 5 | 4.4 | 22 | 20 (90.91%) | 70% | 25% | - | - | 5% |
| Beau Isabeau z Peronowki | 2 | 4 | 8 | 7 (87.5%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| Meno | Potomstvo | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SANSA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| INTO THE WILD | 2 | 50% | 50% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| CATNIS | 19 | 68.42% | 31.58% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| CHIBA | 26 | 50% | 50% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ASHOKA | 22 | 36.36% | 63.64% | 12.5% | 7.14% | 67 cm | 67 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Beau Isabeau z Peronowki | 8 | 50% | 50% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generácie | Meno | Podiel | % Krv | Dost. % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5,6,6,6 | Jolly z Molu Es | 1,07937% | 14.0625 | 16,29% | 52 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | Argenta Zelená voda | 0,22964% | 6.25 | 21,74% | 6 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | Blek z Liehovarského dvora | 0,22623% | 6.25 | 19,01% | 36 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5,5 | Hero z Rofa | 0,45585% | 9.375 | 20,48% | 35 |
| 6 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6,7,7,7,7 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,05476% | 7.8125 | 16,21% | 29 |
| CELKOVÝ COI: | 2.04584% |