| Nato: | 07-04-2026 |
| Sesso: | Maschio |
| Registro: | LO2661083 |
| Microchip: | 380260171136062 |
| Madre: | ALASKA |
| Padre: | UNKAS |
| Allevatore: | - |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.6% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 23,78% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 95.16 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 15.00 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: |
| Contatti: |
![]() UNKAS- -COI: 23.63% |
![]() F'REPHD A ED BLCOI: 24.39% |
![]() ARIMMINUM NAMANASLUHD A ED 0COI: 22.60% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ZENAHD A ED 0COI: 21.29% |
Dak z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 28.86% |
|||
ARIMMINUM LADAHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
||||
![]() BELLEHD A ED 0COI: 22.90% |
Voice of Wolf z Molu EsHD A ED 1COI: 19.82% |
INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
||
ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
||||
![]() ASHOKAHD A ED 0COI: 23.50% |
ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
|||
Beau Isabeau z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 19.35% |
||||
![]() C'MAYA ALBA DEL LUPOHD A ED BLCOI: 22.91% |
![]() BENJAMIN NIVISREGEMHD B ED 0COI: 20.41% |
![]() Crying Wolf EchoHD A ED 0COI: 24.05% |
Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
|
Arys z OravyHD A -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() WAKIZAHD B ED 0COI: 24.99% |
ANOUKTRISTANHD B ED 0COI: 20.28% |
|||
ARIMMINUM LAKSHMIHD A ED 1COI: 21.57% |
||||
![]() THARA PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 26.91% |
![]() OBERON PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 26.78% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
||
HANKA PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() GIUDITTA PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 19.76% |
Will Passo del Lupo z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
|||
ISKA PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 23.88% |
||||
![]() ALASKA- -COI: 22.62% |
![]() BAYRON - DEXTERHD B ED 0COI: 22.31% |
![]() DUNGIE DARKO LUPI DEL MONTALEHD A ED 0COI: 24.28% |
![]() ARESHD A ED 0COI: 21.85% |
AMOR PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
ANYANKAHD B -COI: 21.03% |
||||
![]() LEAH SILVER DELL'IRCO SORTIEREHD A ED 0COI: 19.89% |
Crying Wolf EchoHD A ED 0COI: 24.05% |
|||
MAYA L'AMICO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 28.58% |
||||
![]() TALA LUPI DEL MONTALE- -COI: 20.66% |
![]() Blizzard Amant GrisHD A ED 0COI: 24.65% |
Cork Stín vlkaHD A -COI: 18.81% |
||
Grey spod ĎumbieraHD B -COI: 26.23% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM OBRAHD A ED 0COI: 20.00% |
Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() DEBRAHD A ED BLCOI: 22.29% |
![]() WOLFHD A ED 0COI: 27.23% |
![]() DOOR PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 23.77% |
AMOR PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
|
UMAHD A -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() BAGHEERA- -COI: 19.05% |
Teutatis z Molu Es- -COI: 18.35% |
|||
TWINTWER PASSO DEL LUPOHD B -COI: 24.35% |
||||
![]() ZANNA BIANCAHD A -COI: 20.91% |
![]() INDIO- -COI: 25.09% |
ATOS- -COI: 21.22% |
||
LUNA- -COI: 16.58% |
||||
![]() ZARA- -COI: 19.77% |
ARIMMINUM FLAHERTYHD A -COI: 18.15% |
|||
FLY- -COI: 25.81% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MIKA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| UNKAS | 2 | 5.5 | 11 | 11 (100%) | - | - | - | - | - |
| F'REP | 6 | 6.5 | 39 | 12 (30.77%) | 58.33% | 25% | - | 16.67% | - |
| ARIMMINUM NAMANASLU | 17 | 6.18 | 105 | 45 (42.86%) | 55.56% | 42.22% | 2.22% | - | - |
| Eligo z Peronowki | 18 | 5.06 | 91 | 43 (47.25%) | 97.67% | 2.33% | - | - | - |
| Hero z Rofa | 6 | 5.83 | 35 | 21 (60%) | 57.14% | 19.05% | 14.29% | 4.76% | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MIKA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| UNKAS | 11 | 72.73% | 27.27% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| F'REP | 39 | 43.59% | 56.41% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM NAMANASLU | 105 | 55.24% | 44.76% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Eligo z Peronowki | 91 | 45.05% | 54.95% | 12.2% | 10% | 66.6 cm | 63.2 cm | 106.1 | 54.2 | - | 108.1 | 55.9 | - |
| Hero z Rofa | 35 | 45.71% | 54.29% | 31.25% | 31.58% | 68.6 cm | 63.7 cm | 108 | 53.6 | - | 103.2 | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5 | Eligo z Peronowki | 0,42321% | 9.375 | 18,21% | 91 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5 | Crying Wolf Echo | 0,42372% | 9.375 | 24,05% | 84 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6,6 | INDUK PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,21179% | 6.25 | 23,88% | 102 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 6 | ARIMMINUM UPSTREAM | 0,10661% | 6.25 | 18,59% | 57 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6,6 | Arys z Oravy | 0,11921% | 6.25 | 25,96% | 32 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 6 | ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARRE | 0,10468% | 6.25 | 20,19% | 56 |
| 8 | ♂ 5,6,6,7 - ♀ 6,6,7,7 | MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,32695% | 11.71875 | 23,85% | 184 |
| 9 | ♂ 6,6,6,7,7 - ♀ 5,7,7,7 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,4472% | 11.71875 | 19,57% | 68 |
| COI TOTALE: | 2.16338% |