| Nato: | 07-07-2019 |
| Sesso: | Maschio |
| Registro: | LO19151376 |
| Microchip: | 380260101421562 |
| Madre: | ASTRID |
| Padre: | FORESTA INCANTATA HELCARAXE |
| Allevatore: | - |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.4% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 23,28% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 80.65 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 11.49 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
![]() FORESTA INCANTATA HELCARAXEHD A ED 0COI: 21.30% |
![]() ARSHAVINHD B ED BLCOI: 19.15% |
![]() Tesák z Molu EsHD B ED 0COI: 18.35% |
![]() Nord Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 14.33% |
Flik Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 16.62% |
Haidy Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 10.00% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() GIUSY L'AMICO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 24.14% |
![]() CLEITON PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 24.32% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
||
ZIMAHD A -COI: 19.56% |
||||
![]() REPKA- -COI: 19.78% |
CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
|||
Kama Hlas divočiny CS- -COI: 21.63% |
||||
![]() ALASKAHD A ED 0COI: 22.03% |
![]() Berserker z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 19.35% |
![]() Borko Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 28.56% |
Omar z Krotkovského dvora CSHD B -COI: 31.05% |
|
Eda SlňavaHD A -COI: 29.63% |
||||
![]() Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() AYLAYUNAHD A ED 0COI: 20.28% |
![]() ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() HDAANKAHD A ED 0COI: 19.38% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
CAMA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() ASTRIDHD A ED 0COI: 22.66% |
![]() ARIMMINUM NOUAUHD A ED 0COI: 22.60% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
![]() Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
Tambury z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 14.97% |
Elba z Rofa- -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ZENAHD A ED 0COI: 21.29% |
![]() Dak z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 28.86% |
Bux z Krotkovského dvora CS- -COI: 35.55% |
||
Vebi z Rosíkova- -COI: 29.63% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM LADAHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() INDIAHD A ED 0COI: 19.25% |
![]() Will Passo del Lupo z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
![]() Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() TAIKA PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 24.35% |
![]() CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
BURAN DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIAHD B -COI: 18.51% |
||
OASIA- -COI: 17.79% |
||||
![]() UMAHD A -COI: 20.00% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
Carmen Vlčí stezka- -COI: 19.83% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| QUAKE | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| FORESTA INCANTATA HELCARAXE | 3 | 4.67 | 14 | 5 (35.71%) | 20% | - | - | - | - |
| ARSHAVIN | 4 | 5 | 20 | 3 (15%) | 33.33% | 33.33% | 33.33% | - | - |
| Tesák z Molu Es | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2 (25%) | 50% | 50% | - | - | - |
| Nord Šedá eminence | 10 | 5.1 | 51 | 20 (39.22%) | 60% | 20% | 10% | 10% | - |
| Flik Šedá eminence | 2 | 8 | 16 | 6 (37.5%) | 50% | - | 16.67% | 16.67% | 16.67% |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| QUAKE | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| FORESTA INCANTATA HELCARAXE | 14 | 35.71% | 64.29% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARSHAVIN | 20 | 55% | 45% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Tesák z Molu Es | 8 | 50% | 50% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Nord Šedá eminence | 51 | 52.94% | 47.06% | 14.81% | 33.33% | 65.8 cm | 62.1 cm | 101 | 52.3 | - | - | - | - |
| Flik Šedá eminence | 16 | 43.75% | 56.25% | 57.14% | 11.11% | 70 cm | 63 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 4 | ARIMMINUM UPSTREAM | 0,85287% | 12.5 | 18,59% | 57 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 4 | Jolly z Molu Es | 0,8635% | 12.5 | 16,29% | 52 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 4,5 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,64762% | 12.5 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 4 | CUTT | 0,21152% | 7.8125 | 19,76% | 144 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,5 - ♀ 5,5 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,6708% | 12.5 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 5 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 5,5,6 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,43806% | 12.5 | 16,21% | 29 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5,6 | Charon Šedá eminence | 0,33422% | 7.8125 | 17,24% | 120 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,7 - ♀ 7 | Omar z Krotkovského dvora CS | 0,06359% | 4.6875 | 31,05% | 95 |
| COI TOTALE: | 4,08218% |