| Dátum narodenia: | 07-05-2026 |
| Pohlavie: | Sučka |
| Register: | |
| Mikročip: | |
| Matka: | Iana |
| Otec: | Baldr Toulavé srdce |
| Chovateľ: | |
| Majiteľ: | - |
| Pôvod: | RU |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 28.2% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 23,38% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 93.55 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 16.18 % Powered by WGI LAB | Výber: |
| Kontakty: |
![]() Baldr Toulavé srdce- -COI: 20.68% |
![]() Belfedor Silesian HunterHD A ED 0COI: 19.26% |
![]() Belfedor ArqevaHD A ED 0COI: 19.30% |
![]() Eury z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() Valkyra z Molu EsHD A -COI: 19.82% |
INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
|||
ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
||||
![]() Albacora Silesian HunterHD A ED 0COI: 19.25% |
![]() Ferral z Deštné horyHD A ED 0COI: 17.20% |
Art MijaverHD A -COI: 16.91% |
||
Beky Šedý samotářHD C -COI: 14.53% |
||||
![]() Agía Illiás Norský vlkHD A ED 0COI: 18.62% |
Art z Viktoriinej záhradyHD A ED 0COI: 23.69% |
|||
Fantazie z Vlčí chaloupkyHD B -COI: 16.13% |
||||
![]() Bagira Vlčí tlapkaHD A ED 0COI: 23.35% |
![]() Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
![]() Dixon Radov DvorHD A -COI: 23.87% |
Artex Radov dvorHD A -COI: 25.81% |
|
Brita ČičkyHD A -COI: 18.66% |
||||
![]() Dáša Chlumecké podzámčíHD A -COI: 21.02% |
Cagi od ÚhoštěHD A -COI: 18.46% |
|||
Grace Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 29.79% |
||||
![]() Aileen Vlčí tlapkaHD B ED 0COI: 22.12% |
![]() Enor Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 23.02% |
Ajax od Miščicha- -COI: 29.10% |
||
Krásna Ruskov dvor CSHD A -COI: 16.65% |
||||
![]() Gira DakmatHD B ED 0COI: 20.16% |
Azar Zelený paprsekHD A -COI: 17.31% |
|||
Borka II z Rosíkova CSHD C -COI: 25.57% |
||||
![]() Iana- -COI: 21.20% |
![]() BORAKAY DENHARDTHD A ED 0COI: 24.98% |
![]() WOLKER VOGEL LUPI DEL MONTALEHD A ED 0COI: 23.75% |
![]() Anori Pura GioiaHD A ED 0COI: 23.52% |
Hron Radov dvorHD A -COI: 23.52% |
Gioia Zlatá PalzHD A ED 0COI: 29.18% |
||||
![]() QUEREL LUPI DEL MONTALEHD B ED 0COI: 23.96% |
Chett Malý BysterecHD A ED 0COI: 23.69% |
|||
Dáša Chlumecké podzámčíHD A -COI: 21.02% |
||||
![]() Orava Malý BysterecHD A ED 0COI: 22.63% |
![]() Gunner Malý BysterecHD A ED 0COI: 22.15% |
Blek z Liehovarského dvoraHD A -COI: 19.01% |
||
Askia Slnečný dvorHD A -COI: 23.73% |
||||
![]() Connie Vlčí tlapkaHD A ED 0COI: 23.20% |
Akaj Vlčí tlapkaHD C ED 0COI: 22.12% |
|||
Beta Vlčí démonHD A -COI: 23.04% |
||||
![]() Zhoklin ot Asti- -COI: 22.53% |
![]() Valpurt II od Úhoště- -COI: 21.06% |
![]() Evil Kurt SrdcerváčHD A ED 0COI: 19.83% |
Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
|
ARIMMINUM AVETAJGAHD B -COI: 20.19% |
||||
![]() Unique od ÚhoštěHD A ED 0COI: 20.09% |
Cork Stín vlkaHD A -COI: 18.81% |
|||
Queen od ÚhoštěHD A -COI: 17.53% |
||||
![]() Acti Leśny kamratHD A ED 0COI: 19.68% |
![]() Veron z Molu EsHD B ED 0COI: 19.82% |
INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
||
ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
||||
![]() Asta Agarův lesHD A -COI: 18.74% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
|||
Barča z Ponického dvoraHD A -COI: 17.02% |
| Meno | HD | ED | DM | DW | Výber |
|---|
| Meno | Vrhy | Σ | Potomstvo | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EMILIA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Iana | 1 | 6 | 6 | 6 (100%) | - | - | - | - | - |
| Zhoklin ot Asti | 4 | 7 | 28 | 28 (100%) | - | - | - | - | - |
| Acti Leśny kamrat | 7 | 6.57 | 46 | 43 (93.48%) | 4.65% | 2.33% | - | - | - |
| Asta Agarův les | 2 | 5.5 | 11 | 2 (18.18%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| Barča z Ponického dvora | 4 | 6 | 24 | 7 (29.17%) | 57.14% | 28.57% | 14.29% | - | - |
| Meno | Potomstvo | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EMILIA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Iana | 6 | 83.33% | 16.67% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Zhoklin ot Asti | 28 | 60.71% | 39.29% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Acti Leśny kamrat | 46 | 60.87% | 39.13% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Asta Agarův les | 11 | 45.45% | 54.55% | - | 16.67% | - | 64 cm | - | - | - | 105 | 53.1 | - |
| Barča z Ponického dvora | 24 | 41.67% | 58.33% | 10% | 7.14% | 65 cm | 65 cm | - | - | - | 106 | 57 | - |
| Count | Generácie | Meno | Podiel | % Krv | Dost. % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | ♂ 3 - ♀ 5,6 | Hitt spod Ďumbiera | 1,29302% | 17.1875 | 23,54% | 97 |
| 4 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5,6,7 | Dáša Chlumecké podzámčí | 0,42615% | 11.71875 | 21,02% | 36 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 6 | Enor Malý Bysterec | 0,23312% | 7.8125 | 23,02% | 45 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 6 | Gira Dakmat | 0,21432% | 7.8125 | 20,16% | 24 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | ARIMMINUM UPSTREAM | 0,21322% | 6.25 | 18,59% | 57 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | INDUK PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,21179% | 6.25 | 23,88% | 102 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5 | Barča z Ponického dvora | 0,11019% | 4.6875 | 17,02% | 24 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6,7 | Brita Čičky | 0,11274% | 5.46875 | 18,66% | 6 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 7 | Hero z Rofa | 0,05698% | 3.90625 | 20,48% | 35 |
| 3 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 5,7 | Askia Slnečný dvor | 0,05844% | 4.6875 | 23,73% | 29 |
| 3 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 5,7 | Blek z Liehovarského dvora | 0,05656% | 4.6875 | 19,01% | 36 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,7 - ♀ 7,7 | Krásna Ruskov dvor CS | 0,05572% | 5.46875 | 16,65% | 20 |
| CELKOVÝ COI: | 3,04226% |